Organization Calendar (Unionville Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 19, 2017-Dec 02, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Team Photo Day - Mini Mite/Mite, Tyke/Novice and Bantam Divisions (11/18/17-11/19/17)
T/N
Tm 1-Gold-Scotiabank
7:00 AM
vs. T/N - Tm 4-Kelly Green-Dodge Caravan
Crosby [RS4]
MT
Tm 3-Timbits-Light Blue
7:00 AM
vs. MT - Tm 4-Timbits-Yellow
MT
Tm 7-Timbits-Orange
7:55 AM
vs. MT - Tm 1-Timbits-Green
T/N
Tm 6-Red-Markham Fire Fighters
8:00 AM
vs. T/N - Tm 7-TML Blue-Environmental Infrastructure Solutions
Crosby [RS5]
T/N
Tm 2-Light Blue-Dodge Caravan
9:00 AM
vs. T/N - Tm 5-Ranger White-Minken Lawyers
Crosby [RS6]
MT
Tm 6-Timbits-Rangers Blue
9:00 AM
vs. MT - Tm 8-Timbits-Black
MT
Tm 5-Timbits-Red
9:55 AM
vs. MT - Tm 2-Timbits-White
T/N
Tm 3-Grey-Dodge Caravan & Tm 2-Light Blue-Dodge Caravan
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Tm 5-TML Blue-Markham Review
10:50 AM
vs. PW - Tm 6-Teal-Prestige Trophies
MM
Tm 2-MiniMite-TML Blue & Tm 1-MiniMite-TML White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Tm 3-Ranger White-Bodylogix
11:50 AM
vs. PW - Tm 1-Chicago Black-Talent Company
ATO
Tm 2-Royal Blue-Insurance Brokers
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Tm 5-Chicago Black-Sure General Contracting
Crosby [RS7]
Jets
Minor Bantam
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PW
Tm 4-Teal-Think!nsure
12:50 PM
vs. PW - Tm 2-Chicago Red-Team Group
ATO
Tm 3-Pittsburg Blue-J.V.Oaks Railings & Stairs
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Tm 1-Montreal Red-Pace Consulting
Crosby [RS8]
Jets
Bantam
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Tm 6-White-Minken Employment Lawyers
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Tm 4-Boston Gold-Canso Funds
Crosby [RS9]
Jets
Tyke MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Jets
Initiation RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
M/J
M/J Team 7 UMHA White - Homelife Realty
7:00 PM
vs. M/J - M/J Team 4 Waxers Gold
M/J
M/J Team 5 Waxers Light Blue
7:50 PM
vs. M/J - M/J Team 8 UMHA Black - Ruff n Redi
M/J
M/J Team 3 Waxers Orange
8:30 PM
vs. M/J - M/J Team 1 Waxers White
M/J
M/J Team 2 Waxers Royal Blue
9:20 PM
vs. M/J - M/J Team 11 UMHA Gold - Jake's on Main
Mite
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills - RED
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills - BLUE
Jets
Tyke MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jets
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Tm 1-San Jose Teal-Markham Review & Tm 2-Black-Century 21-Derek Houghton
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Tm 4-Navy-Cutting Edge & Tm 3-White-Body Logix
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Tm 5-Red-Red Cotton & Tm 6-Orange-Maxx Industrial Hose
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Mite
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills - GREEN
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills - YELLOW
Jets
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
M/J
M/J Team 4 Waxers Gold
7:50 PM
vs. M/J - M/J Team 11 UMHA Gold - Jake's on Main
M/J
M/J Team 9 UMHA Kelly Green - Chapel Ridge
9:20 PM
vs. M/J - M/J Team 6 Waxers Green
M/J
M/J Team 6 Waxers Green
8:00 PM
vs. M/J - M/J Team 8 UMHA Black - Ruff n Redi
M/J
M/J Team 5 Waxers Light Blue
9:30 PM
vs. M/J - M/J Team 3 Waxers Orange
ATO
Tm 1-Montreal Red-Pace Consulting & Tm 2-Royal Blue-Insurance Brokers
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Tm 3-Pittsburg Blue-J.V.Oaks Railings & Stairs & Tm 4-Boston Gold-Canso Funds
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Tm 1-Chicago Black-Talent Company & Tm 2-Chicago Red-Team Group
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Tm 5-Chicago Black-Sure General Contracting & Tm 6-White-Minken Employment Lawyers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
MM
Tm 1-MiniMite-TML White & Tm 2-MiniMite-TML Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Tm 5-TML Blue-Markham Review & Tm 4-Teal-Think!nsure
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke/Novice
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Tyke/Novice - Flames
PW
Tm 3-Ranger White-Bodylogix
10:00 AM
vs. PW - Tm 6-Teal-Prestige Trophies
Tyke/Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Tyke/Novice - Oilers
Tyke/Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Tyke/Novice - Leafs
Tyke/Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Tyke/Novice - Habs
Jets
Tyke MD
1:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Jets
Initiation RS
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Jets
Atom
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Jets
Minor Peewee
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Jets
Tyke MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Tm 5-Red-Red Cotton
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - Tm 1-San Jose Teal-Markham Review
BAN
Tm 6-Orange-Maxx Industrial Hose
7:20 PM
vs. BAN - Tm 4-Navy-Cutting Edge
BAN
Tm 2-Black-Century 21-Derek Houghton
8:40 PM
vs. BAN - Tm 3-White-Body Logix
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
MT
Tm 6-Timbits-Rangers Blue
7:00 AM
vs. MT - Tm 2-Timbits-White
T/N
Tm 6-Red-Markham Fire Fighters
7:00 AM
vs. T/N - Tm 4-Kelly Green-Dodge Caravan
Crosby [RS7]
MT
Tm 5-Timbits-Red
7:55 AM
vs. MT - Tm 8-Timbits-Black
T/N
Tm 3-Grey-Dodge Caravan
8:00 AM
vs. T/N - Tm 2-Light Blue-Dodge Caravan
Crosby [RS8]
T/N
Tm 5-Ranger White-Minken Lawyers
9:00 AM
vs. T/N - Tm 1-Gold-Scotiabank
Crosby [RS9]
MT
Tm 7-Timbits-Orange
9:00 AM
vs. MT - Tm 3-Timbits-Light Blue
MT
Tm 4-Timbits-Yellow
9:55 AM
vs. MT - Tm 1-Timbits-Green
T/N
Tm 5-Ranger White-Minken Lawyers & Tm 7-TML Blue-Environmental Infrastructure Solutions
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Tm 3-Ranger White-Bodylogix
10:50 AM
vs. PW - Tm 4-Teal-Think!nsure
MM
Tm 2-MiniMite-TML Blue & Tm 1-MiniMite-TML White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Tm 2-Chicago Red-Team Group
11:50 AM
vs. PW - Tm 6-Teal-Prestige Trophies
ATO
Tm 3-Pittsburg Blue-J.V.Oaks Railings & Stairs
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Tm 4-Boston Gold-Canso Funds
Crosby [RS10]
Jets
Minor Bantam
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PW
Tm 5-TML Blue-Markham Review
12:50 PM
vs. PW - Tm 1-Chicago Black-Talent Company
ATO
Tm 5-Chicago Black-Sure General Contracting
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Tm 6-White-Minken Employment Lawyers
Crosby [RS11]
Jets
Minor Bantam
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Tm 2-Royal Blue-Insurance Brokers
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Tm 1-Montreal Red-Pace Consulting
Crosby [RS12]
Jets
Tyke MD
4:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Angus Glen (West) [T-MD17-123]
Jets
Initiation RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
M/J
M/J Team 1 Waxers White
7:50 PM
vs. M/J - M/J Team 10 UMHA Royal Blue - Sparkling Auto
M/J
M/J Team 2 Waxers Royal Blue
9:20 PM
vs. M/J - M/J Team 7 UMHA White - Homelife Realty
Mite
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills - BLUE
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills - RED
Jets
Tyke MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jets
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Tm 6-Orange-Maxx Industrial Hose & Tm 5-Red-Red Cotton
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Tm 1-San Jose Teal-Markham Review & Tm 2-Black-Century 21-Derek Houghton
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Tm 4-Navy-Cutting Edge & Tm 3-White-Body Logix
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Mite
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills - YELLOW
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills - GREEN
Jets
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jets
Novice
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jets
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
M/J
M/J Team 11 UMHA Gold - Jake's on Main
8:00 PM
vs. M/J - M/J Team 10 UMHA Royal Blue - Sparkling Auto
M/J
M/J Team 4 Waxers Gold
9:30 PM
vs. M/J - M/J Team 3 Waxers Orange
ATO
Tm 6-White-Minken Employment Lawyers & Tm 5-Chicago Black-Sure General Contracting
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Tm 2-Royal Blue-Insurance Brokers & Tm 1-Montreal Red-Pace Consulting
7:50 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Tm 1-Chicago Black-Talent Company & Tm 2-Chicago Red-Team Group
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Tm 3-Ranger White-Bodylogix & Tm 4-Teal-Think!nsure
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jets
Initiation RS
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Jets
Atom
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Jets
Minor Peewee
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Jets
Tyke MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Tm 4-Navy-Cutting Edge
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - Tm 2-Black-Century 21-Derek Houghton
BAN
Tm 3-White-Body Logix
7:20 PM
vs. BAN - Tm 1-San Jose Teal-Markham Review
BAN
Tm 6-Orange-Maxx Industrial Hose
8:40 PM
vs. BAN - Tm 5-Red-Red Cotton
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from umha.ca on Tuesday, November 21, 2017 at 10:22 PM