Record Details (Unionville Minor Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition852124144310178128314122
Regular Season1219225451018119472221734492
Overall2061134959144913655341020485114
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BAN - Tm 1-San Jose Teal-Markham Review110032110061220093
BAN - Tm 2-Black-Century 21-Derek Houghton201134000000201134
BAN - Tm 3-White-Body Logix101012101025202037
BAN - Tm 4-Navy-Cutting Edge1100421100622200104
BAN - Tm 5-Red-Red Cotton22001130000002200113
BAN - Tm 6-Orange-Maxx Industrial Hose110021110030220051
Jets - Tyke MD1219225451018119472221734492
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers1010361010282020514
Barrie Colts 1 Buick1001331010192011412
Barrie Colts 2 Chevy101034101034202068
Bradford Bulldogs110060000000110060
Georgina Blaze101014100100201114
Innisfil Winterhawks1010241010362020510
Markham 852124144310178128314122
Markham Waxers101017000000101017
Newmarket Redmen101034110051211085
Richmond Hill Stars1010051010052020010
TNT Tornados101024101023202047
Whitby Wildcats100111101036201147
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers101003101005202008
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen (East)9441222500000094412225
Angus Glen (West)112722734000000112722734
Elgin Barrow (West)000000101005101005
Georgina Sutton000000100100100100
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000020204132020413
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101036101036
IPSC (4)000000101036101036
Magna (Pfaff)000000110051110051
Mt. Joy00000043101784310178
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000101023101023
Stouffville (Pad A)000000101005101005
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000101028101028
Category Sites
League Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from umha.ca on Thursday, January 18, 2018 at 12:16 PM